Skip to Content

Jockey: Ryan Hurdle

Based out of GLENELG EAST, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Grand Syndicates Riziz Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Spin The Reward 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Grand Syndicates Riziz Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Spin The Reward 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U John Letts Cup (Previously Tokyo City Cup) Mongolian Marshal 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U John Letts Cup (Previously Tokyo City Cup) Mongolian Marshal 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U QUBE Logistics Handicap Designer Chef 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U QUBE Logistics Handicap Designer Chef 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Axecapital 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Axecapital 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U David Loy Handicap Exalted Ruth 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U David Loy Handicap Exalted Ruth 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U White Claw Handicap Zyclonic 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U White Claw Handicap Zyclonic 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
3rd Lord Vladivostok - MBRC Horse of the Year 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Azzuro Bianco 27/10/21 Oakbank
3rd Lord Vladivostok - MBRC Horse of the Year 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Azzuro Bianco 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
11th Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Hussonman 27/10/21 Oakbank
11th Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Hussonman 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
10th Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Skara Brae 27/10/21 Oakbank
10th Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Skara Brae 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
7th Spying on You - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series) The Red Sea 27/10/21 Oakbank
7th Spying on You - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series) The Red Sea 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
8th Street Life - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Friendly Ghost 27/10/21 Oakbank
8th Street Life - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Friendly Ghost 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
7th Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Candy Dude 27/10/21 Oakbank
7th Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Candy Dude 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
7th Lincoln Sand Supplies Benchmark 54 Handicap Majestic Missile 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
7th Lincoln Sand Supplies Benchmark 54 Handicap Majestic Missile 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th Port Lincoln Great Northern Super Crisp Benchmark 54 Handicap Near Magic 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
9th Port Lincoln Great Northern Super Crisp Benchmark 54 Handicap Near Magic 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
9th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Bad Moon Rising 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
9th McDonalds Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Bad Moon Rising 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Mr Whitacre 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
3rd Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Mr Whitacre 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
6th White Claw Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Exalted Ambition 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
6th White Claw Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Exalted Ambition 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Master Builders South Australia Handicap Neva Doubt Us 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
6th Master Builders South Australia Handicap Neva Doubt Us 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Up The Lane 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
10th Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Up The Lane 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Kitty Damour 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
8th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Kitty Damour 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Chapel City 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
10th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Chapel City 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Damascus Moment 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
3rd Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Damascus Moment 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Anjah 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
3rd Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Anjah 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Getouttheway 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
2nd Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Getouttheway 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st TAB Maiden Plate Bamyan Buddha 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
1st TAB Maiden Plate Bamyan Buddha 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
U   Upcoming race