Skip to Content

Jockey: Justin Potter

Based out of STRATHALBYN, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Grand Syndicates Riziz Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Ranger Frank 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Grand Syndicates Riziz Sprint Series Final (Qualified Horses) Ranger Frank 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U QUBE Logistics Handicap One More Jack 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U QUBE Logistics Handicap One More Jack 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U The Junction Handicap Magic Dee 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U The Junction Handicap Magic Dee 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Zoustorm 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Zoustorm 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U David Loy Handicap Plympton 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U David Loy Handicap Plympton 30/10/21 Turf Morphettville
U Bordertown Haulage Benchmark 54 Handicap Diamond Arrow 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Bordertown Haulage Benchmark 54 Handicap Diamond Arrow 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Harbour Express 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Harbour Express 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Border Ag Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Handicap Painted On 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
U Border Ag Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Handicap Painted On 29/10/21 Turf Bordertown
8th Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Beeokay 27/10/21 Oakbank
8th Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Beeokay 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
10th Street Life - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Nancy May 27/10/21 Oakbank
10th Street Life - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Nancy May 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
4th Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Order Is Restored 27/10/21 Oakbank
4th Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Order Is Restored 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
7th Mileva - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Sugar Glider 27/10/21 Oakbank
7th Mileva - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Sugar Glider 27/10/21 Good 4 Oakbank
6th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Carbone 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
6th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Carbone 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st White Claw Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Smiling Assassin 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
1st White Claw Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Smiling Assassin 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Master Builders South Australia Handicap Zoustorm 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
2nd Master Builders South Australia Handicap Zoustorm 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Furphy Handicap Wynter Lady 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Furphy Handicap Wynter Lady 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate She's Full Of It 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
7th Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate She's Full Of It 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Extreme Thrill 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
6th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Extreme Thrill 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
8th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Arcadia King 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
8th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Arcadia King 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Taipan Tommy 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
9th Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Taipan Tommy 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Harry Hot Pants 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
4th Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Harry Hot Pants 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th TAB Maiden Plate Painted On 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
9th TAB Maiden Plate Painted On 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap Sunny Green 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
1st South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap Sunny Green 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Maggi's Food and Fuel Benchmark 54 Handicap Squadron Leader 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
3rd Maggi's Food and Fuel Benchmark 54 Handicap Squadron Leader 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Zobel Finance Naracoorte Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) Harbour Express 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
4th Zobel Finance Naracoorte Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) Harbour Express 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
U   Upcoming race