Skip to Content

Jockey: Jeffrey Maund

Based out of WISTOW, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Mavette 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Mavette 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap War Cheval 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap War Cheval 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Street Life - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Smart Vision 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Street Life - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Smart Vision 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
14th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Issara 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
14th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Issara 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th White Claw Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) All Hard Wood 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
4th White Claw Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) All Hard Wood 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd The Junction Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Little Rich Boy 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
3rd The Junction Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Little Rich Boy 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Chef Militaire 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
9th Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Chef Militaire 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Magnetic Edge 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
9th Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Magnetic Edge 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Turf Man 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Turf Man 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
7th Hygain Curculain Pro Maiden Plate Brazen Eagle 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
7th Hygain Curculain Pro Maiden Plate Brazen Eagle 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Bee Line Car Wash Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
1st Bee Line Car Wash Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Show Night 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
6th NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Show Night 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Sweet Expresso Maiden Handicap Baldar 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Sweet Expresso Maiden Handicap Baldar 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
6th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Mavette 16/10/21 Balaklava
6th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Mavette 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
5th Access Hardware Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Little Rich Boy 16/10/21 Balaklava
5th Access Hardware Handicap (Heat 7 Riziz Series) Little Rich Boy 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
9th Fleurieu Milk Company Maiden Plate Alpine Flyer 16/10/21 Balaklava
9th Fleurieu Milk Company Maiden Plate Alpine Flyer 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
3rd Accolade Wines Handicap (Heat 6 Skybeau Series) All Hard Wood 16/10/21 Balaklava
3rd Accolade Wines Handicap (Heat 6 Skybeau Series) All Hard Wood 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
6th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Magnetic Edge 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Magnetic Edge 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
4th Maiden Jump Out Brazen Eagle 12/10/21 Good Balaklava
1st Open Jump Out Beerz With Clint 12/10/21 Good Balaklava
3rd Open Jump Out Sophina Diva 12/10/21 Good Balaklava
1st TAB Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) All Hard Wood 10/10/21 Turf Penola
1st TAB Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) All Hard Wood 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
10th Grand Syndicates Handicap - Join Team Grand Handicap Mavette 09/10/21 Balaklava
10th Grand Syndicates Handicap - Join Team Grand Handicap Mavette 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
4th The Junction Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Sprint Series) Little Rich Boy 09/10/21 Balaklava
4th The Junction Handicap (Heat 3 Riziz Sprint Series) Little Rich Boy 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
8th Hill Smith Stakes Abit Rattley 09/10/21 Balaklava
8th Hill Smith Stakes Abit Rattley 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
9th White Claw Handicap (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Turf Man 09/10/21 Balaklava
9th White Claw Handicap (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Turf Man 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
4th Maiden Trial Alpine Flyer 08/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
U   Upcoming race