Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Emily Finnegan

Based out of PARK HOLME, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
13th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Adoradancer 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
13th Canadian Club Viddora Series Final (Qualified Horses) Adoradancer 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Vieira 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Vieira 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
10th Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap Skara Brae 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
10th Irish Spring Fling at Morphettville - Saturday November 6th Handicap Skara Brae 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Waterbom 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
6th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Waterbom 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th TAB Maiden Plate Quebecois 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
5th TAB Maiden Plate Quebecois 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Open Trial Good Girl Bella 20/10/21 Good 4 Naracoorte
10th South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap O'mizzna 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
10th South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap O'mizzna 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
10th Maggi's Food and Fuel Benchmark 54 Handicap Titan I Am 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
10th Maggi's Food and Fuel Benchmark 54 Handicap Titan I Am 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
7th Zobel Finance Naracoorte Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) Miss Harmonium 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
7th Zobel Finance Naracoorte Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Riziz Sprint Series) Miss Harmonium 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Leftrightgoodnite 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
4th Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Leftrightgoodnite 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
5th Bee Line Car Wash Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Gasworx 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
5th Bee Line Car Wash Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Gasworx 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Naracoorte Freight Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Pewter 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
3rd Naracoorte Freight Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 5 Happy Trails Series) Pewter 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
13th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Harry Hot Pants 16/10/21 Balaklava
13th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Harry Hot Pants 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
9th South Adelaide Panthers Handicap Morphett Road 16/10/21 Balaklava
9th South Adelaide Panthers Handicap Morphett Road 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
16th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Highly Decorated 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
16th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Highly Decorated 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
6th The FMG Engineering Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 15/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th The FMG Engineering Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 15/10/21 Turf Soft 6 Murray Bridge GH
1st Open Trial Titan I Am 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd TAB Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 10/10/21 Turf Penola
3rd TAB Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Coopers Kalangadoo Cup Benchmark 70 Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Gasworx 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Coopers Kalangadoo Cup Benchmark 70 Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Gasworx 10/10/21 Turf Penola
3rd Di Giorgio Family Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Fergie 10/10/21 Turf Penola
3rd Di Giorgio Family Wines Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 4 Riziz Series) Fergie 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th The Midfield Group Maiden Plate Keettom 10/10/21 Turf Penola
8th The Midfield Group Maiden Plate Keettom 10/10/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
5th Spring Racing Carnival at Morphettville - Oct. 16 - Nov 6 Handicap Vieira 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
5th Spring Racing Carnival at Morphettville - Oct. 16 - Nov 6 Handicap Vieira 09/10/21 Balaklava
7th White Claw Handicap (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Don't Waiver 09/10/21 Balaklava
7th White Claw Handicap (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Don't Waiver 09/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
2nd Three-Years-Old Trial Squeaky Gate 08/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
2nd Ilario Serpo Happy 70th Birthday Benchmark 58 Handicap Azzuro Bianco 04/10/21 Turf Gawler
2nd Ilario Serpo Happy 70th Birthday Benchmark 58 Handicap Azzuro Bianco 04/10/21 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
5th Coopers Brewery Labour Day Cup Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 04/10/21 Turf Gawler
5th Coopers Brewery Labour Day Cup Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Flow Meter 04/10/21 Turf Soft 7 Gawler
9th The Junction Handicap Highly Decorated 02/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
U   Upcoming race