Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Stacey Metcalfe

Based out of MARION, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Puissance Dusoleil 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Vale Laurie Connolly Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) Puissance Dusoleil 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Avid General 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Kishstar - Most Wins at Murray Bridge 20/21 Benchmark 54 Handicap Avid General 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Spying on You - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series) Briabella 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Spying on You - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Benchmark 58 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series) Briabella 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Touch My Heart 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Sky Punch - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Touch My Heart 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Ecumenical - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Gardening Leave 27/10/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
U Ecumenical - MBRC Achievement Award Winner 20/21 Maiden Plate Gardening Leave 27/10/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Open Trial Two Hands 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Lincoln Sand Supplies Benchmark 54 Handicap Bedloe's Island 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
8th Lincoln Sand Supplies Benchmark 54 Handicap Bedloe's Island 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Port Lincoln Great Northern Super Crisp Benchmark 54 Handicap Mista Knowitall 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
3rd Port Lincoln Great Northern Super Crisp Benchmark 54 Handicap Mista Knowitall 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Midnight Brawler 24/10/21 Turf Port Lincoln
5th Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Midnight Brawler 24/10/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Ice Ghost 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
8th Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat 7 Happy Trails Series) Ice Ghost 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Messerschmitt 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
8th Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville - Tuesday November 2nd Handicap Messerschmitt 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Furphy Handicap Muffla 23/10/21 Turf Morphettville Parks
8th Furphy Handicap Muffla 23/10/21 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Trivago Girl 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
5th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Trivago Girl 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
7th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Zegresto 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
7th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Evanston Sprint Benchmark 62 Hcp (Heat 9 Riziz)(Heat 3 Sir Prancealot) Zegresto 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Blue Bear 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
6th GJ Civil ‘Road to the Jericho’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Blue Bear 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
4th Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Rockatansky 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
4th Cornerstone Stud - Helping people realise their bloodstock dreams Benchmark 54 Handicap Rockatansky 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Keysor 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
3rd Fuse Recruitment Benchmark 58 Handicap Keysor 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
13th TAB Maiden Plate Great Rebellion 22/10/21 Turf Gawler
13th TAB Maiden Plate Great Rebellion 22/10/21 Turf Good 4 Gawler
9th South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap River 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
9th South East Marine and Motorcycles Benchmark 54 Handicap River 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
12th Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Eluding Royalty 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
12th Jemiller Park Maiden Plate Eluding Royalty 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Texan Windstorm 20/10/21 Turf Naracoorte
2nd NRC Life Members Maiden Handicap Texan Windstorm 20/10/21 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Open Trial Azzureous 18/10/21 Turf Balaklava
1st Open Trial Azzureous 18/10/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
6th Maiden Trial Br'er Rabbit 18/10/21 Balaklava
6th Maiden Trial Br'er Rabbit 18/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
3rd Maiden Trial Six Foot Song 18/10/21 Balaklava
3rd Maiden Trial Six Foot Song 18/10/21 Good 4 Balaklava
11th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Keysor 16/10/21 Balaklava
11th Grand Syndicates - Race with Team Grand Handicap (Heat 4 Happy Trails Series) Keysor 16/10/21 Soft 6 Balaklava
14th Fleurieu Milk Company Maiden Plate Serbian Prince 16/10/21 Balaklava
U   Upcoming race